• KINDERGARTEN

    Megan Arick

    Adina Eaton

    Brittany Faillace

    Karen Hray

    Jennifer Johnson

    Amanda Leon

    Jennine Romanello

     

  • THIRD GRADE

    Joanne Chaney

    Christine Demaris

    Erica Gennaccaro

    Amy Hynes

    Shannon Pease

    Kelly Slaga

    Allison Williams

    Heather Zielinski

  • SPECIALS

    Roxanne DeAngelis-Art

    Stacey Hartwell-Media

    Susan Rivera-iii

    Karl Sabo-P.E.

    Cecilia Troyer-Assessment

    Dean Wright-P.E.

  • CAFETERIA

    Joyce Antonino

    John Boyle

    Karen Jorgensen-Cafeteria Manger

    Patricia Manzella

    Linda Molnar

    Kerri Diorio-Asst. Manager

    Delores Rossi

    Nola Ryan

    Linda Scott

     

  • FIRST GRADE

    Ann Connell

    Holly Curry

    Stephanie D'Anna

    Laura Kortman

    Britney Murray

    Karen Saverino

    Casey Tobias

  • FOURTH GRADE

    Jessica Adams

    Alisa Ball

    Jennifer Doban

    Erica Enriquez

    Wendy Haney

    Melissa Howard

    Pamela Jones

    Varvara Savouidakis

  • ESE/RESOURCE

    Mike Demoss-ESE

    Paula George-ESE

    Mary McCarthy-Pre-K

    Beth Meisberger-Pre-K

    Lynette Millner-ESE

    Rita  Morrongiello-ESE

    Gina Siracusa-ESE

    Diana Sullivan-Pre-K

     

  • CUSTODIAL STAFF

    Peggy Arnold-Head Custodian

    Dakota Cipriani

    Doug Dann

    Max Rashleigh

    Scott Stremplewski-C2

  • SECOND GRADE

    Diana Bordonaba

    Mackie Fleming

    Patricia Laverghetta

    Alyssa Meggison

    Julianne Ocasio

    Melissa Staton

    Sherry Stauffer

    Shannon Sutton

    Hannah Undestad

     

     

     

     

     

     

  • FIFTH GRADE

    Erica Balmer

    Kaitlyn Brunner

    Joni Geiger

    Lisa Mazzuco

    Janet Moffitt

    Allison Williams

     

  • TECHNOLOGY

    Mike Morrell

  • OFFICE STAFF

    Gerriann Fernandez-Bookkeeper

    Lucille Mulry-Secretary -To Mr. Piesik

    Lisa Shores-Secretary

  • PARAPROFESSIONALS

    Anna Berlew-Pre-k

    Kim Barraclough-Pre-K

    Jennifer Brandt-P.E.

    Alexandra Caballero-P.E.

    Reginald Curtis-Pre-K

    Kelly DeCotis-ISS

    Lora Messer-Aide

    Dolores Montefusco-3hr Clinic

    Liza Matos-Hernandez-Pre-K

    Claudia Monaghan-iii

    Gina Oliva-Pre-k

    Carmen Pampinella-ESE

    Ashley Somers-1 on 1

    Sandra Valentin-ELL

     

  • GUIDANCE/COACH

    Kelly Baker

    Kristen Cameron-MTSS

    Shannon Hess-Literacy Coach

    Stacey Holcomb-Math Coach