J.D. Floyd Staff Directory

Ivone L Agard

PARA II ESOL

Kara L Anderson

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

Jennifer D Arthur

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

Christa N Aubin

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

Amy C Barrett

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

Charles Q Barrett

TCHR PE K-5

Laura Ann Bartow

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

Allison Sparkman Bender

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

Dana Lynn Blazsek

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

Jessica L Bones

SECRETARY II SCH

Mallory Jane Boreland

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

Jean Borriello

PARA ESE

Gloria Y Boylan

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

Margaret R Brooks

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

Mardai N Brown

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

Christian Burgos

PARA II ELEMENTARY

Faith Danielle Cancilla

PARA PK HANDICAP

Marlene Cannon

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

Keith E Carsillo

TCHR ESE

Dawn Marie Castellano

PARA PK HANDICAP

Cortney Fidelia Castillo

PARA PK HANDICAP

Michelle Chamberlin

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

Evelyn A Colon

TCHR K-5 ASSESSMENT

Victoria Lee Concepcion

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

Amanda Cordero

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

Cynthia Cordova

PARA II ESOL

Arlene Cotto

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

Rebecca H Curtin

PARA ESE

Stacey L Donohue

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

Tonya K Evans

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

Janet Fehlhaber

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

Renee A Forrest

SECRETARY II SCH

Michelle L Fox

ASST PRINCIPAL ELEM

Sarah Nicole Freeman

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

Caroline Fulton

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

Flor M Gamez

CERT. SCHOOL COUNS. K-5

Lisa M Grover

TCHR READING 6-8

Diana R Hamlin

TCHR ESE

Amanda Hay

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

Dawn Hurst

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

Shelbi G Ivey

PARA PK HANDICAP

Suzanne Jaeger

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

Deborah Jones

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

Renee Marie Kellett

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

Joanne M Kozlow

TCHR MTSS ESSER FUNDED 9993

Jennifer Kristof

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

Linda Levonick

PARA MEDIA

Dorothy R Leyden

PARA II ELEMENTARY

Staci L Libenson

PARA II ELEMENTARY

Corrie L Mahla

TCHR READING 9-12

Cynthia A Marrero

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

Georgette S Marston

TCHR ESE PRE-K

Krystalin V Martin

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

Elizabeth J Masson

TCHR TITLE I ESE

Karen Marie Meyvis

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

Terrianne Miller

PARA II ELEMENTARY

Gary S Morgan

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

Doreen Lea Vossler Mylrea

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

Daria R Newton

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

Yvette Novomestky

ASSOCIATE TCHR SUB - ELEM ED

Lindsay A O'reilly

BOOKKEEPER-ELM/MID-CONFIDNTL

Haydee Perez

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

Karen Piazza

PARA II ELEMENTARY

Scott T Piesik

PRINCIPAL ELEM

Kathleen C Pritchard

ASSOCIATE TCHR SUB - ELEM ED

Maribel Quiterio

PARA ESE

Denise S Rigaud

TCHR ART K-5

Wendi A Rode

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

Griceldy Rodriguez

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

Sherri A Romanowski

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

Jolene E Rose

PARA II ELEMENTARY ESSER III 9

Susan E Roth

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

Mary Beth Rowe

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

Michael A Ruiz

TCHR TECH ED K-5

Michelle L Ruiz

PARA ESE

Deborah Salvato

PARA CLINIC

Omar Santana

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

Pamela A Sheeder

ELEMENTARY ASSISTANT

Amanda K Shenefield

TCHR ESE PRE-K

Stefanie M Simon

TCHR PE K-5

Bobbi J Smith

TCHR ESE

Sherri L Stevens

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

Amy M Stoessel

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

Veronica R Timm

TCHR MUSIC K-5 ELEM

John F Timmerman

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

Michele A Tipton

TCHR ESE PRE-K

Evelyn Claudio Torres

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

Zuzel Torres Carlis

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

Jessica R Touati

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

Allyson G Truman

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

Emily C Valhuerdi

PARA II ELEMENTARY

Jose Felipe Valle Rodriguez

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

Destiny M Velez

PARA PK HANDICAP

Jessica E Vitale

TCHR ESE

Danielle N Walden

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

Elissa M White

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

Margaret White

TCHR PE K-5

Joanne Dana Yarin

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC