This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Our School

Challenger K-8 Staff Directory

EVELYN ACOSTA-LUCIANO

SECRETARY II GIFTED

FRANCISCO M ALVAREZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

LOUIS ED AUDETTE

TCHR 4-GIFTED

CASSANDRA N BAILEY

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

LAURA D BALATSOS

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

DAVID W BARRETT

TCHR PE 6-8

CATHY J BECKWITH

TCHR MATH 6-8

ARLENE M BOOTH

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

DENISE BORRAS

SECRETARY II SCH CONF

AMANDA L BRADY

SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER

NANCY BRANCIFORTE

SECRETARY II SCH

KATHERINE C BRASS-ULLVEN

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

SHANNON MARIE BRENING

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

RUTH ANNE BRISTOL

TCHR ART 6-8

BONNIE L BROCKHOFF

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

CHRISTINE J BROWN

BOOKKEEPER ELEM/MID

DIAZ GISELLE BRUNO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JENNIFER L BUTLER

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

CYNTHIA A CARLETON

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

REBECCA ANN CARR

TCHR SCIENCE-GIFTED

KELLY MICHELLE CHARBONEAU

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

JAYNA M COOPER

ASST PRINCIPAL K-8

CAROLINE M CORNILLOW

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

MICHELE S CRIST-PLUMMER

TCHR MATH 6-8

HEATHER LEAH DANCSAK

CERT. SCHOOL COUNS. K-8

JANICE K DAVIS

TCHR MATH 6-8

KATIE E DAY

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

CELISSE J DIPAOLO

TCHR 4-GIFTED

COLLEEN M DOULK

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

MARGO A DRADY

TCHR STEM

AMANDA EDWARDS

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

AMY D ELLIS

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

DAWN M ERB

TCHR SCIENCE-GIFTED

KATE P FISCHER

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

ROSEMARY FOLEY

TCHR PE 6-8

NICOLE R FRANZ

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

ANDREA B FRIDY

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

MICHAEL A FYE

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

DANIELLE GEMBICKI

TCHR LANG ARTS-GIFTED

LISA MARIE GOMEZ

TCHR KINDERGARTEN- GIFTED

RICHARD S GOMEZ

TCHR MUSIC K-5 ELEM

ELIZABETH CARLY GOODWORTH

TCHR PE GIFTED

JESSICA A GREENWALD

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

CHRISTOPHER ALAN HAAB

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

DEBRA SUE HAGLAND

SECRETARY II SCH

KARI LYNN HAIR

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

JENNIFER O HALTER

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

JULIA E HAYDEN

TCHR ESE

LISA H HENDERSON

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

KALLIE A HILYARD

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

LAURA G HOLMES

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

DENISE A HOOGLAND

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

MELISSA ISAKSEN

TCHR PE K-5

LAINE L ISTVAN

TCHR SOC STUDIES-GIFTED

JESSICA NICOLAI JACKSON

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

VICTORIA L JASZTAL

TCHR 5-GIFTED

KAREN M JONES

TCHR PE K-5

SHONE D JUNG

TCHR K-8 ASSESSMENT

JASON M KEAN

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

JENNIFER N KEAN

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

CHRISTOPHER J KING

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

MICHELE MARIE KLOIBER

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

SHAUNNA M KNIERIM

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

RACHAEL L KRIENES

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

MICHELLE R LADINES

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

NATALIE M LAING

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

STACEY LYNN LEGGETT

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

MEGAN L LIBERTY

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

DENISE M LONG

TCHR ESE

LINDA M LOPEZ

TCHR LANG ARTS-GIFTED

MARIENA JULISSA LOPEZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MICHELLE K LOVELL

TCHR 2-GIFTED

CATHERINE LOVETT

TCHR MATH 6-8

GERALDINE A LUPO

PARA I ELEMENTARY

ROSEMARIE A MAIORINI

PRINCIPAL K-8

EDGAR DE JESUS MARTINEZ VILLAFANE

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MICHELLE LEE MCCARTHY

TCHR MUSIC GIFTED

MESA ALAIN MESA

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JILLIAN ANN MINICHINO

ASST PRINCIPAL K-8

SARAH BRANDT MITCHELL

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

LAUREN ROGERS MOORE

CERT. SCHOOL COUNS. K-8

LIZETTE MORENO

ESOL/LEAD TCHR

HILL SCHANDELL NELSON

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

SARA K NELSON

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

MELISSA MARIE NIETO

TCHR 5-GIFTED

KIMBERLY A NOON

COMPUTER LAB MANAGER

CARI L O'ROURKE

ASST PRINCIPAL K-8

ANGELINA PARKS

TCHR 3-GIFTED

MARY ANN PRESCOTT

TCHR VOC GRAPHICS 6-8

MACKENZIE QUINN

TCHR MATH 6-8

TAMMY S QUINN

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

JENNIFER ANN RADTKE

TCHR ART K-5

ELIZABETH H RECKNER

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

MELINDA RICHELE REITER

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

TIFFANY M ROBERTS

SECRETARY II SCH

GRICELDY RODRIGUEZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

NICOLE M RUNDELL

TCHR 3-GIFTED

LUIS E SALDANA

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

JOSE L SANIN

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MARCOS A SANTOS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

STEPHEN LOUIS SCIRE

TCHR PE 6-8

NELSIDA VIRGINIA SIERRA-DIAZ

TCHR FOREIGN LANG GIFTED

ANNA M SILVA

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

PEARL C SKYERS

PARA MEDIA GIFTED

RACQUEL J SKYERS

TCHR ESE

ROSA IRIS SOSA

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

CASSIE H SURAK

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

LAUREN M SWIATEK

TCHR MATH-GIFTED

DAVID C SYKES

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

KELLY D SYLVIA

TCHR 1-GIFTED

BRENDA SUE THOMAS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

WILLIAM STEVENS TOLER

TCHR PE K-5

MARTHA C ULLOA

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

SAIRAM VARADA

TCHR MATH-GIFTED

DEBBYE G WARRELL

MEDIA SPECIALIST K-8

CARRIE A WILSON

CERT. SCHOOL COUNS. K-8

RYAN J WILSON

TCHR ESE

ANDREW C ZIPPERER

TCHR SOC STUDIES-GIFTED

MICHELLE A ZITO

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC