This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Our School

D.S. Parrott Staff Directory

MARVA Y BERRY

TCHR ESE

CHARLEEN J BLACK

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

PATRICK L BRANDHUBER

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

LISA A BUSACCA

SECRETARY II SCH

KASEY CAVANAUGH

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

WALTER T CERMAK

INST PRACTICES COACH TITLE I

DAVID A COBURN

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

REGINA J COOPER

TCHR READING 6-8

GRADY L CRAVER

TCHR MATH 6-8

VALERIE CURREN

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

JEFFREY D'ANGELO

TCHR PE 6-8

ANNEMARIE DELUCA

SECRETARY I SCH

KIMBERLY A EPPLEY

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL. 6-8

LARRY FIEBIG

TCHR MATH 6-8

DENA B FRYE

TCHR PE 6-8

MARIA E GOULART

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

EPPIE S GREENE

TCHR READING 6-8

ALFREDA W HARRINGTON

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

CHERYL HOLSTON

PARA II MIDDLE

LORI HOWIE

TCHR ESE

PAULINA HYAMS

US HISTORY 6TH GRADE

CHERYL L JOHNSON

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

HEIDI L JOHNSON

TCHR MATH 6-8

MARIA JORIF

TCHR ON ADMIN ASSIGNMENT

ANDREA M KELLIHER

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

EDWARD G LAROSE

PRINCIPAL MIDDLE SCHOOL

JESSIE L LEASURE

TCHR ART 6-8

LISA A LEONE

PARA II MIDDLE

MATTHEW M LEONHART

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

MASON R LEWIS

TCHR TECH ED 6-8

ADRIAN S LIDDON

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

CRYSTAL LIOTTA

TCHR ESE

JONATHAN MALANDRUCCO

ESE CO TEACHER/FOOTBALL COACH

KATHERINE M MANUEL

MATH COACH TITLE I

BRENDA G MASON

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

STACY L MCCALLA

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

DONALD M MCNAUGHTON

ASST PRINCIPAL MID SCH

DRAKE MIDDLEBROOK

TCHR MUSIC 6-8

CHRISTIE MILLER

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

ROSALEE MORRIS

SECRETARY II SCH

ANN MORTON

BOOKKEEPER-ELM/MID-CONFIDNTL

AMANDA MYERS

TCHR READING 6-8

LAMON NEAL

BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST GENERAL FU

JUANITA PADILLA

PARA II ESOL

LUCINDA PEPPER

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

KENNETH A PLATT, JR

TCHR PE 6-8

KIRSTIN RATLIFF

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

CAROLINA S SAITTA

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

ROBERT Y SANBORN

TCHR MATH 6-8

BRANDY J SLADEK-CARSILLO

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

JODI SLONE

Assessment Coordinator

KELLY J SMITH

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL. 6-8

TERRY M SMITH

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

LINA M SUAREZ

PARA ESE

ERIKA SWEENEY

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

DUSTIN THOMAS

TCHR MATH 6-8

RICHARD ARTHUR THOMAS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

HUNT TORI

WORLD HISTORY 8TH GRD

NANCY URLING

Title I Coordinator

SHERYL A UZWIAK

TCHR MATH 6-8

LINDSAY WEAVER

TCHR ESE

SUSAN J WHEALTON

TCHR MUSIC 6-8

CRYSTAL WHITEHOUSE

CHEERLEADING COACH

MORGAN WICK

PARA ESE

LINDA A WILEY

TCHR ESE

VICTORIA L WILSON

TCHR MATH 6-8

Latest News

We’re sorry, no articles were found for this listing.