This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Our School

Fox Chapel Staff Directory

CAROL LYNN ALBANESE

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

LAUREN S ANZALONE

TCHR READING 6-8

RACHEL BARTILUCCI

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

CHRISTINE MARIE BARTON

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

TRINA V BLEVINS

TCHR ESOL 6-8

MARIE E BLOCK

TCHR MATH 6-8

SARAH ANN L BRADBURN

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

SHAWNTIA LASHAWN BURNETT

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

KALEIGH CHANCE

TITLE l MATH PARAPROFESSIONAL

CYNTHIA A COKER

TCHR MATH 6-8

KAREN COOPER

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL. 6-8

MARISA NICOLE CORONA

TCHR READING 6-8

BETTY A COX

TCHR PE 6-8

PAUL C CUERONI

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

BOBBI R DELL

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

AMY EARNEST

TCHR MUSIC 6-8

BRANDY ENDERS

INST PRACTICES COACH TITLE I

ADRIANA FERNANDEZ

TCHR SPANISH

MARIA R FLINT

BOOKKEEPER ELEM/MID

ANA C FRALICK

TCHR MATH 6-8

ANTONIO PHELEP FROST

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

MARY GAITHER

TCHR MATH 6-8

NICOLE M GANTZ

PARA CLINIC

ALECIA R GREFE

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

ETHAN R GREFE

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

TINA L HALL

TCHR ESE

DIANA R HAMLIN

TCHR ESE

KAITLYN NICOL HARD

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

TRACEY HEALY

TCHR SCIENCE

TIFFANI L HOLLAND

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

SAMANTHA HOLMES

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

JEREMIAH D JOHNSON

TCHR MATH 6-8

CATHY PAYNE JONES

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

JACQUELINE KAELIN

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

VANDANA KAPILESH

TCHR MATH 6-8

RYAN KEITH

PARA II MIDDLE

NICOLE DEE KELLER-WISEMAN

TCHR READING 6-8

RACHEL KILEY

TCHR ON ADMIN ASSIGNMENT

YARITZA OCASIO KNOWELL

PARA II ESOL

MARIA CABASSA KRETSCHMAR

TCHR READING 6-8

DONNA P LOUGHRAN

SECRETARY II SCH CONF

JAMES THOMAS LOUGHRAN

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

LISA MADDEN

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

AMANDA D MILLER

TCHR MATH 6-8

ERICA MOBLEY

TCHR MATH 6-8

CHRISTINE A MORANA

TCHR ART 6-8

TERESA MORRIS

TCHR STEM

CARLY BETH NICHOLS

TCHR CRITICAL THINKING MS

MARIA PASTORE

READING COACH- TITLE I

MAXINE E PEITZMAN

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

STEPHEN BRENT PORTER

TCHR PE 6-8

STEVE READO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 2

FAWN R RENCZKOWSKI

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

CARMINE J RUFA

PRINCIPAL MIDDLE SCHOOL

FRANCIS SAKADA

TCHR MATH 6-8

DAVID SCHLECHTER

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

LAUREN T SCHUMACHER

INSTRUCTIONAL PRACTICES COACH

JOSHUA JOSEPH SCOTT

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

KATHLEEN A SNYDER

SECRETARY II SCH

JENNIFER G SOCCORSO

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

SUZANNE MARIE STOLL

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

KERRY A THORNTON

ASST PRINCIPAL MID SCH

BRITTANY S VON HER

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

KIMBERLY A WALBY

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL. 6-8

JAMES ANDREW WARNCKE

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

ROXANNE M WITT

TCHR 6-8 ASSESSMENT

KAREN A WRIGHT

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

MELISSA KAY WRIGHT

SECRETARY II SCH