Our School

Moton Staff Directory

CINDY R ADERMAN

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JULIE ALLEN

TEACHER

DAWN BECKER

TEACHER

SHARI A BENEDETTI-AMES

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

JENNIFER BIBLE

TEACHER

MAMIE M BOE

BOOKKEEPER-ELM/MID-CONFIDNTL

DOUGLAS M BOYD

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

KIMBERLY P BUGNER

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

SONYA L BURNS

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

LINDSAY H CALDWELL

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

DIONNE CARAWAY

TEACHER

JURETTA CARR

TEACHER 5TH GRADE

ERIN CASEY

SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER

MEGHAN K CHAPIN

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

DANA L CROSBY

TCHR PE K-5

LAURA BETH CROSS

PARA ESE

SUSAN D DAVIS

ELEMENTARY ASSISTANT

AMY J DE WITT

TCHR ESE PRE-K

SHELBY DERAMUS

PARAPROFESSIONAL

TERESA D DEREN

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

WILSA DESIR

PARA ESE

STACEY LOUISE DOSCHER

SECRETARY II SCH

MARLENE N DROSSOS

PARA II ESOL

EMMA LEE DUNCAN

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

APRIL ANNE GAINER

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

BRENDA KAY GARNER

PARA II ELEMENTARY

TIFFANY GODFREY

PARA CLINIC

DAVID GORDON

TCHR ART K-5

AKINDEJI H HILL

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

TRACY LYN HOLLIS

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

LISA ANN HOPPER

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

ROBIN B KIDD

ELEMENTARY ASSISTANT

CASSIE P KORINIS

PARA II ELEMENTARY

ALICE M LAPLACA

TCHR MUSIC K-5 ELEM

PATRICIA D MARTIN

PRINCIPAL ELEM

MILENE MCGUIRE

PARA ESE

JODI L MILLS

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

MICHELE M MORRIS

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

ALEXA RAE NEAL

ASST PRINCIPAL ELEM

SHANNAH MICHELLE OWEN

PARA PK HANDICAP

DANA LEIGH PALKA

TCHR ESE

HILARY AMANDA PELLAR

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

NANCY E PRICE

ESOL/LEAD TCHR

CARINA RODRIGUEZ

PARAPROFESSIONAL

NIKITA RODRIGUEZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

ANGELINA ROMANO

TEACHER

MICHELLE P ROSS

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

STEPHANIE LYNN SAUVAGEOT

TCHR K-5 ASSESSMENT

TISHA L SERMONS

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

SARA R SHANKS

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

DAMARI SIERRA

PARAPROFESSIONAL

WILLIAM JOSEPH SLAUGHTER

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

PEGGY DEELYNN SMITH

PARA II ELEMENTARY

PATRICIA A SPATZ

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

JENNIFER STAMEY

TEACHER

ADRIANN STEWART

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

LISA A STEWART

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

CARISSA D VANDERFORD

SECRETARY II

LAUNA A WALKER

TCHR ESE PRE-K

NANCY ROVIRA WALKER

PARA PK HANDICAP

CRYSTAL RAE WARD

PARA PK HANDICAP

NARCISA WARD

PARA PK HANDICAP

JENNIFER WHATLEY

MATH COACH

DAVID THOMAS WILLIAMS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

TONI LYNN YOUNG

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.