Powell Staff Directory

JASON ALISE

TCHR PE

QIANG AN

TCHR ESE

SHERRI L ANDERSON

TCHR MATH

NICOLE AVRAMIDES

SCHOOL HEALTH PROF.

TAMMY L BARTHLE

TCHR SCIENCE

GEORGE J BEALL

ASSESSMENTS

SCOTT A BEASON

TCHR SOC STUDIES

DENISE BOETTCHER

TCHR SCIENCE

JENNIFER BROWNING

SECRETARY II

GARY BURNS

TCHR MATH

EDWARD J CARLSON

TCHR SCIENCE

CARLOS L CARRASQUILLO

TCHR TAE KWON DO

DEBORAH L CHESTEEN

TCHR READING

ROBERT CRANE

PARA ESE

ERWIN L CROPLEY

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JACQUELINE CROSS

TCHR ART

MICHAELA DANNER

BOOKKEEPER

BENJAMIN DAVIS

ESE ONE-ON-ONE

PATRICIA L DELLER

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

DAVID DIGREGORIO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JASON E DIXON

TCHR PE

PAUL H DUNCAN

TCHR MATH

THOMAS B DYE

PRINCIPAL MIDDLE SCHOOL

SARAH I EDGECOMB

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSELOR - 8th GRADE

KATHLEEN ELSWICK

TCHR MATH

JAMIESON EVERETT

TCHR ELA

KELLI FARKAS

PARA OFFICE

DOREEN A FILIPPELLI

PARA CLINIC

SEAN W FRANZ

TCHR INTENSIVE READING

ANDREA W FREEMAN

TCHR ESE

KELLY GILBERT

TCHR ESE

AYSE GOKER

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

HEATHER N GRAHAM

PARA MEDIA

ALEXANDRA GRAVES

CHEER COACH

YVETTE HART

ISS MONITOR

MARCY D HASKINS

TCHR ESE

TAMMY R HEARN

TCHR LANG ARTS

ALTHEA H HUDSON

TCHR MATH

RICARDO HUDSON

TCHR MATH

BREANN C JOHNSON

PARA ESE

LISA M KEPNER

TCHR SOC STUDIES

AMY S KRAUT

TCHR MATH

CYNTHIA A KUFNER

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSELOR - 6th GRADE

LAUREN M KUSNIERCZAK

TCHR SOC STUDIES

LISA R LABELLE

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSELOR - 7th GRADE

DEREK LARIVIERE

TCHR SOC STUDIES - SPEECH&DEBATE

NICOLE M LARIVIERE

TCHR LANG ARTS

MICHAEL E LAWLESS

TCHR LANG ARTS

GARY E MCBRIDE

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

ROSS A MCCARTHY

TCHR MUSIC 6-8

JENNIFER J MILLER

TCHR READING

TONI M PASTORE

SEC II SCH CONF/ ASST. COACH - VOLLEBALL

NANCY A PAULO

COMPUTER LAB MANAGER

KELLY M PELFREY

TCHR SCIENCE

PATRICIA L PITCHER

SECRETARY II SCH

DAVID C PLETINCKS

TCHR MUSIC 6-8

PETER RAM

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

ALEXANDRA E RASTATTER

ASST PRINCIPAL MID SCH

ALEX M RECORD

TCHR ESE

ANNETTE C REIDINGER

TCHR SCIENCE & CULINARY

JOSHUA A SMITH

ASST PRINCIPAL MID SCH

ANITA L SOLA

TCHR ESE

LEON B STEELE

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

VIRGINIA TAMBURINO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

HARMONY TURNBULL

TCHR SOC STUDIES

KELLY VEGA

ESE Inclusion

HOLLY L VERMETTE

TCHR SOC STUDIES

TRACEY A VILLANUEVA

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

SERENA L YOUNG

TCHR DANCE