Kindergarten

  • Alexis Chin
  • Adina Eaton
  • Linda Fiorillo
  • Emma Jamalkowski
  • Caitlyn Wendling
  • Casey Tobias

First Grade

  • Susan Craig
  • Jaime Hernandez
  • Jessica Herrera
  • Karen Hray
  • Laura Kortman
  • Amanda Leon
  • Julianne Robledo

Second Grade

  • Desiree Bittner
  • Gayle Bonner
  • Sara Gonia
  • Pat Laverghetta 
  • Marvin Wethington
  • Heather Zielinski

Third Grade

  • Joanne Chaney
  • Christine Demaris
  • Amy Hynes
  • Shannon Pease
  • Britney Murray
  • Dianna Rybka
  • Kelly Slaga

Fourth Grade

  • Alisa Ball 
  • Diana Bordonaba
  • Jennifer Doban
  • Erica Enriquez
  • Wendy Haney
  • Melissa Howard

Fifth Grade

  • Erica Balmer 
  • Kaitlyn Brunner 
  • Lisa Mazzuco
  • Kelly McKissick
  • Varvara Savouidakis
  • Shannon Sutton

ESE

  • Kris Baker-ESE
  • Paula George-ESE
  • Mary McCarthy-Pre-K
  • Beth Meisberger-Pre-K
  • Lynette Millner-ESE
  • Rita Morrongiello-ESE
  • Marline Quintero-Vega -ESE
  • Gina Siracusa-ESE
  • Diana Sullivan-Pre-K

Itinerant Support

  • Linda Abbene-Staffing
  • Christie Garrett-Social Wkr
  • Melissa Franz/Rowan Nardini-Speech
  • Jim Intzes-OT/PT
  • Angelina Haripersad-ELL
  • Stephanie Brijbag-Behavior Spec.
  • Caryn Ingle-Psych.

Technology

  • Steve Howland

Office

  • Gerriann Fernandez-Bkkpr
  • Lucille Mulry - Principal Secretary
  • Lisa Shores-Data
  • Danielle Clearwater-Secretary

Administration

  • Dacey Hughes- Assistant Principal
  • Scott Piesik-Principal

Guidance/Assessment

  • Kelly Baker
  • Phil Bennett-Dean of Students
  • Kristen Cameron-MTSS
  • Karen Saverino-Resource
  • Shannon Liebler-Assessment

Educational Support

  • Karen Saverino-Reading Coach/Resource

Specials/Resource

  • Roxanne DeAngelis-Art
  • Joni Geiger-Music
  • Stacey Hartwell-Media
  • Dean Wright-P.E.

Paraprofessionals

  • Anna Berlew-Pre-K
  • Kim Barraclough-Pre-K
  • Jennifer Brandt-P.E.
  • Alexandra Caballero-ESE
  • Kelly DeCotis-ISS
  • Carol Fifer-ESE
  • Jay Ingle-3hr. Clinic
  • Liza Matos-Hernandez-Pre-K
  • Claudia Monaghan-iii
  • Jenna Castellano-Pre-K
  • Carmen Pampinella-ESE
  • Jay Ingle-Clinic
  • Ashley Somers-Pre-K
  • Sandra Valentin-ELL
  • Leann Conkel
  • Carol Fifer

Custodians

  • Anthony Clemons
  • Amy Maier
  • Eric Harris
  • Dave Krause
  • Max Rashleigh-C2
  • Scott Stremplewski-Head Custodian

Cafeteria

  • Julie Brown-Manager
  • Kate Fredette
  • Linda Molnar
  • Glorymar Rodriguez