Our School

Winding Waters K-8 Staff Directory

LUKE R ALBERT

TCHR PE 6-8

CINDY L ARMSTRONG

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

HEATHER J ARNOLD

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

KIERSTEN ZOE AROSTEGUI

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

KRISTA AROSTEGUI

OFFICE CLERK

SANDRA L BADGER

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

TERESA K BADIUKIEWICZ

SECRETARY II SCH CONF

CAROL A BALLARD

TCHR MUSIC K-5 ELEM

JEANNIE LYNN BARBER

SECRETARY II SCH

THOMAS E BECUDE

TCHR MATH 6-8

KAREN M BLEHM

TCHR ESE

NEIL JAY BLUMENGARTEN

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

LAUREN H BOURNE

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

ANGELA R BRANNAN

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

KATHRYN E BROWN

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

KATHRYN A BURRELL

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

JENNIFER LYNN CALDERON

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

SHEREE L CARMAN

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

LISA M CASTORIA

ASST PRINCIPAL K-8

JANET E CERRO

PRINCIPAL K-8

MICHAEL ROY COOPER

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

REBEKAH J CSONT

TCHR ESE

ELIZABETH H CURRY

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

KATHERINE A D'AVANZO

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

JENNIFER DE ARMAS

ASST PRINCIPAL K-8

JOY ANNA DEMARIA

PARA ESE

JACQUELINE A DESARIO

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

TRACEY L DICKERMAN

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

CARISSA LOUISE EDWARDS

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

SANDRA G ENGLISH

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

CYNTHIA I FELICIANO

PARA PK HANDICAP

BOBBI-JEAN FREMER

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

FLOR M GAMEZ

CERT. SCHOOL COUNS. K-8

FELICIA MARIE GRABOWSKI

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

LINDSEY J GREY

TCHR PE 6-8

JENNIFER L GRIMSLAND

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

JOHN J HEALION

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

VICTORIA L HERNAIZ

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

ANNIE HINMAN

CERT SCHOOL COUNSELOR K8

RENEE M HOGAN

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

KATHERINE A HORNER

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

KIMBERLY F JOHNS

TCHR ESE

SHAWN KEKOVICH

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

TAYLOR G KISS

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

JOANNE M KOZLOW

TCHR K-8 ASSESSMENT

JENNIFER MICHELLE KRONENFELD

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

BRANDI E KRUSZYNSKI

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

JENNIFER MARIE LADD

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

DEBRA M LAYNE

PARA PK HANDICAP

BARBARA J LEBLANC

TCHR MATH 6-8

ELISA M LUCERO

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

MARLEN LUGO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JITKA MACVICAR

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

TRACY R MAEDER

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

PATRICIA A MARTIN

ELEMENTARY TEACHER 2ND GRADE

DANIEL MARTINEZ

PARA I ELEMENTARY

BETHANY NICOLE MATHENIA

TCHR MATH 6-8

CAITLYN JO MCDONNELL

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

SARAH J MCKENZIE-REAPP

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

DEBORAH S MEDINA

COMPUTER LAB MANAGER

ALBERT MENDEZ

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

HEATHER M MICHAELS

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

ELIZABETH MILLER

TCHR LANG ARTS 6-8

LANA MICHELLE NORRIS

TCHR ESE PRE-K

ASHLEY D O'DELL

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

TERRY J OVSIANIK

PARA MEDIA

ALICIA MICHELLE PADILLA

PARA PK HANDICAP

COLLEEN ELIZABETH PAGAN

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

ELIZABETH K PELHAM

PARA CLINIC

TRACIE A PLOSKONKA

TCHR PE K-5

TARYN S PORRATA-DORIA

TCHR ESE PRE-K

MICHAEL THOMAS PRESTON

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

DANIELA A PRUITT

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

THERESA A REED

TCHR ESE

JOHN ANTHONY REINHART

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

STEPHANIE ANNE RIGGS

TCHR MATH 6-8

KIMBERLY K RIMBY

PARA I ELEMENTARY

MIRSONIA E ROBLES

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

NICOLE ELIZABETH ROONEY

TCHR SOC STUDIES 6-8

JENNIFER MARIE ROSENZWEIG

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

MELISSA L RYAN

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

TAHIRI SABINO

TCHR FORGN LANG 6-8

THERESA SATHER

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

JEFFERY LEE SHUMATE

TCHR MATH 6-8

JEFFREY H SIEGENDORF

TCHR TECH ED 6-8

STEPHEN SKIPPER

TCHR ESE

MARCIA SOBRADO

PARA I ESOL

STEPHANI L STUCKEY

TCHR ART K-5

DENISE L SUITERS

TCHR PE K-5

MARK A THOMAS

TCHR TECH ED K-5

REBECCA M THOMAS

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

MARY ALICE THORNTON

TCHR ELEMENTARY TECHNOLOGY

DEBBIE A TORRES

TCHR SCIENCE 6-8

ROBERT S VAN DALEY

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

CLARA VERRELLI

BOOKKEEPER ELEM/MID

CHERYL L VEST

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

REBEKAH H WALKER

PARA PK HANDICAP

EUGENE A WILLIAMS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

KRISTEN MARIE WOGAN

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.