Our School

Deltona Staff Directory

ANTOINETTE D ABOAGYE

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

AMY GENDRON ANGELETTI

CERT. SCHOOL COUNS. K-5

MELISSA ANN ARLEDGE

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

BRYCE B BALLARD

PARA II ELEMENTARY

JOSEPH R BARTON

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JUSTIN G BEALL

PARA II ELEMENTARY

RAYMOND E BENCKERT, IV

PARA II ELEMENTARY

SHEUE-HUAH BENTLEY

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

JEAN L BERNSTEIN

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

CANDICE V BICKETT

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

COREY AUSTIN BICKETT

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JUDITH C BLACK

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

KAREN G BLAHA

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

JOSEPH DERRICK BRANSCOMB

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

JENNIFER A BRONHARD

PARA MEDIA

CYNTHIA G CASTO

ELEMENTARY ASSISTANT

DANIELLE ROSE COSTA

TCHR ESE MEDICAID FUNDED

JUDY A COSTA

PARA ESE

FRED M CRUM

PARA PK HANDICAP

JAQUELINE D DAVIS

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

JULIE E DIBBLE

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

GARRETT PATRICK DONAGHY

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

CONSTANCE J DOUGHTON

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

DEANNA MICHELLE EARLES

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

MARCIA W FALKINBURG

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

JANET FEHLHABER

PARA CLINIC

LEA ANNE FERNANDEZ

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

ANDREA M FINK

PARA ESE

TIFFANY G FIORE

TCHR ESE

DENISE L FLINT

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

FRANCIS P FLOYD

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

CATHY A FONSECA

TCHR PE K-5

MARCO A FONSECA

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

CARMEN ELENA FONTANEZ

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

JUSTIN GATES

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

BROOKE RENEE GILL

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

JASMIN GRACIA

TCHR ESE

JESSICA LEE GRACY

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

TIFFANY S GRAY

PARA PK HANDICAP

MARILYN E HAMPTON

PARA PK HANDICAP

MICHELE HANN

TCHR ESE PRE-K

KIMBERLY DAWN HANNA

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

SARA L HANNEMAN

TCHR ESE PRE-K

LISA A HARD

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

LAUREN K HELFAND

PARA PK HANDICAP

MICHAEL R HELFAND

TCHR PE K-5

SHAINA ARIEL HENDLER

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

MICHAEL R IANNACCONE

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

LYNDA KARCZEWSKI

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

CYNTHIA S KNUDSEN

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

RENEE KOULOURIS

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

KRISTIE M LICHT

TCHR TITLE I RESOURCE

ALICIA A MACK

PARA PK HANDICAP

CHARLES T MAGGARD

TCHR 5 ELEM BASIC

TAMMY H MAGGARD

TCHR TITLE I PRE-K

SOPHIA MAKOHON-LYNCH

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

ELIZABETH MARION

MEDIA SPECIALIST K-5

ROBIN MASHBURN

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

KIMBERLEY R MCMULLIN

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

MARGARITA MENENDEZ

PARA II ESOL

LYNNE M MERRITT

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

SUSAN A MOGLIA

TCHR ESE

MARIANN G MONTESANI

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

DAWN MARIE MURRAY

PARA PK HANDICAP

CHARLOTTE L NORFORD

TCHR TITLE I RESOURCE

LAURA O'SHAUGHNESSY

TCHR K-ELEM BASIC

CHRISTOPHER D PARKS

SECRETARY II SCH

BRENDA C PIAZZA

TCHR 4-ELEM BASIC

ERIN M PINTYE

TCHR 2-ELEM BASIC

CHRISTY M PLANTS

PARA ESE

BARBARA J RENCZKOWSKI

BOOKKEEPER-ELM/MID-CONFIDNTL

MARY ARLENE REVIS

PARA II ELEMENTARY

CINDY L ROUSH

MATH COACH ELEM

JANIS EVELYN SANDERSON

TCHR 1-ELEM BASIC

MIRANDA M SCHILDBACH

TCHR 3-ELEM BASIC

DEBI L SHELLABARGER

PRINCIPAL ELEM

JOSEPHINE GIUSEPPINA SPALLINO

TCHR MUSIC K-5 ELEM

MICHELLE STEELE

TCHR TITLE I RESOURCE

ANNETTE J TEATER

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

JOANN P THOMAS

TCHR ESE PRE-K

ROBERT BRUCE THOMAS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

VANESSA M VERMETTE

PRE-KINDERGARTEN ASST.TITLE I

JEANNE M WHITTEN

PARA II ELEMENTARY

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.