This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Our School

Central High Staff Directory

MARLENE A ABATE

TCHR READING 9-12

DON P ABBENE

TCHR ESE

RAYLENE S ABNER

SECRETARY II SCH CONF

WINNIE L ALLEN

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

ELVIRA ALVAREZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MICHAEL E ARNETT

TCHR ROTC/MIL TRNG 9-12

LYNN ARROYO

TCHR ESOL 9-12

YOLONDA BAILEY

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

REBECCA M BALISTRIERE

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

KEVIN B BALLARD

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

HOLLY J BECKER

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

ROBERT J BERGER

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

TERRI L BERGER

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

ALMAGU YANET BETANCOURT

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

SPENCER CRAIG BORRAS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

BETHANN BROOKS

TCHR VOC HLTH OCC 9-12

KRISTOPHER MICHAEL BROOKS

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

NATHANIEL A BROWN

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

LAURA Y BRUNNER

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

MATTHEW L BRUNNER

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

KELLY LYNNE BYRNE

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

MIGDALIA CAMACHO

SECRETARY II SCH

JEFFREY B CARSON

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

TASHINE CHARLES

TCHR MATH 9-12

CHRISTOPHER L CLIFFORD

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

CHRISTIAN CRUZ

TCHR ROTC/MIL T6E TRNG 9-12

AMY L CUSUMANO

TCHR GRAPHIC DESIGN

ASHLEY LYN DAY

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

RADIAH DENT PALMER

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

SYLVIA DIAZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JENNIFER L DODSON

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

ANDRE DYER

TCHR MATH 9-12

JASON WESTLEY EARLE

PARA I OTHER

SHANNON ECK

SECRETARY II SCH

TYSON D ELLIS

TCHR PE 9-12

KATHLEEN LOUISE ELSWICK

TCHR MATH 9-12

KAREN L FEENEY

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

BRUCE FIRSTER

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

MICHELLE R FOWLER

SECRETARY I SCH

BRIDGET M GIGLIO

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

PENELOPE D GRESSICK

TCHR PE 9-12

LISA GAY GUERIN

TCHR MATH 9-12

DARLENE SUE GUIDO

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

AWILDA HERNANDEZ

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

JOHN T HILL

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

STACEY ANNE HOLDAWAY

TCHR MATH 9-12

ANN M HORN

BOOKKEEPER HIGH SCH

HEIDI J HYDE

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

BRENDA F JACKSON

TCHR ESE

JENNIFER L KALAMENT

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

SAMANTHA Y KEISTER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

ASHLEY DAWN KELTON

TCHR MATH 9-12

PAUL R KERN

TCHR ESE

RACHEL M KINGDOM

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

DIANE M KOLAR

TCHR ESE

KIMBERLY L KOPARAN-UCES

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

MARK L LABELLE

TCHR HVAC

EMILIO C LADINES

PARA ESE

SANDRA A LANGLEY

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

RACHEL S LAWYER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

DAVID P LEWIS

TCHR ESE

CABRERA TANIA MARTINEZ

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

CARMEN M MARTINEZ

SECRETARY II SCH

JOANNA MARTINEZ

PARA MEDIA

JANET LUNDY MASSEY

TCHR READING 9-12

DAVID MCDUFFIE

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

SANDY M MCDUFFIE

SECRETARY II SCH

JEREMY M MELLO

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

BRAD M MERSCHBACH

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

JENNIFER M MERSCHBACH

TCHR 9-12 ASSESSMENT

LISA M MITCHELL

TCHR ESE

JOSEPH C NESTOR

TCHR PE 9-12

HEATHER A NUGENT

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

RUTH A OWEN

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

JASON A PAPADOPOULOS

COMPUTER LAB MANAGER

JENNIFER L PEARCE

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

JOSEPH T PEITLER

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

KARINA PULIDO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

OLGA P QUINONES

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

GUSTAVO RAMOS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

ROBERT A RASMUSSEN

TCHR CULINARY ARTS

ERIKA S REIF

TCHR ESE

PABLO ROJO

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

AVILES JUAN RUIZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JAMES SAPIA

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

MICHELE MARIE SCHERRER

PARA I OTHER

STEVEN SCHILDBACH

TCHR MUSIC 9-12

TRACY LEE ANNE SCHOU

TCHR READING 9-12

SCOTT SIEBELS

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

CHARITY HOPE SIMPSON

TCHR MATH 9-12

NAOMI L SIVON

TCHR ESE

KELLY J SLUSSER

PRINCIPAL HIGH SCHOOL

HALLIE S SMITH

TCHR ART 9-12

SANDRA M SOMERS

SECRETARY II SCH

HELEN L STEIN

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

MARY A THOMAS

PARA VOC ESE

DONALD D TOMPKINS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

SHEILA L TREIDER

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

ROBERT R WALDEN

TCHR PE 9-12

JASON WHITMAN

TCHR WELDING

CHAD J WILLMAN

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

REBECCA A WILSON

TCHR ESE

LYNDA STAUFFER WOODRING

TCHR MATH 9-12

JEREMY JOHN WOOLCOCK

TCHR MATH 9-12

KIM WORDEN

TCHR ESE