Weeki Wachee Staff Directory

LORE H ADESSO

TCHR RESOURCE 9-12

JOHN M ALAIMO

TCHR ESE

MARIA E ALCANTARA

PARA I ESOL

CAROL ANN APPLETON

TCHR VOC CTE MULTI MEDIA DESIG

DARREN T BARTLEY

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

ALLISON J BATES

TCHR READING 9-12

JARED ROCCO BENYOLA

TCHR MUSIC 9-12

JUSTIN BLAND

ISS MONITOR

KATHLEEN S BOUCHARD

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

SUSANN M BRADEN

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

JULIE E BRADY

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

VINCENT G BRANCACCIO

TCHR VOC CTE MULTI MEDIA DESIG

DEBRA D BROOKS

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

ADAM D BUCKEY

TCHR MATH 9-12

ASHLEY R BUCKEY

TCHR READING 9-12

LAURA L BURGESS

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

TINA A CAVALLINO

TCHR VOC CTE MULTI MEDIA DESIG

ASHLEY B CHILDS

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

DAMIEN A CLARK

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

SUMMER LYNN CLARK

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

RACHEL M CLAYTON

SECRETARY II SCH CONF

KIMBERLY CHRISTINE CONGDON

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

NICOLE BRITT CROSBY

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

ROBERT D CROYLE JR

TCHR PE 9-12

JASON M DALY

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

MICHAEL DEJESUS

TCHR MATH 9-12

GEORGETTE L DEUTSCH

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

GENE DEVITO

PARA ESE

LAURA J EXFORD

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

SUSAN M FARMER

SECRETARY II SCH

JOSEPH FELICE IV

TCHR ESE

LUZ FIGUEROA

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

VICTORIA L HERNAIZ

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

JUSTINA R HERNANDEZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

ALFRED HOLMES JR

TCHR READING 9-12

WILLIAM J HUGHES

COMPUTER LAB MANAGER

VICTORIA ELIZABETH HUNT

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

ANGELA HANALORA IRVIN

TCHR READING 9-12

FRANCES JACKSON

TCHR MATH 9-12

RYAN K JOHNSON

TCHR PE 9-12

SARAH E JOHNSTON

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

TIMOTHY S JORDAN

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

TINA E KANARIS

TCHR ESE

CORINNE N KEIPER

TCHR MATH 9-12

ROSEMARY LALUZ

PARA MEDIA

EDWARD G LAROSE

PRINCIPAL HIGH SCHOOL

CAITLIN E LESTER

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

MARLISE LINAUER

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

LYDIAN LUGO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JOSEPH EUGENE MAIORINI

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MICHELLE A MARKS

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

TAMMY T MARTIN

TCHR ESE

ADAM D MATERNOWSKI

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

JERRY C MCCAFFERY

TCHR MATH 9-12

PATRICK J MCHUGH

TCHR PE 9-12

JENNIFER A MCLEOD

SECRETARY II SCH

JENNIFER J MEDLEN

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

MARGARET J MERILLO

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

ELIZABETH R MOTTA

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MICHAEL DEAN MUNRO

TCHR MATH 9-12

MILDRED R MURRMAN - DUDLEY

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

JORGE ODELIN ODELIN

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

DOUGLAS B OLSSON

TCHR MATH 9-12

ZELMARY ORTIZ VELAZQUEZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MICHELLE OTERO-COSSIO

SECRETARY II SCH

THOMAS C PELLITO

TCHR MATH 9-12

STACY ANN PERKINS

SECRETARY II SCH

CHRISTOPHER S PREWITT

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

MICHAEL JOHN QUARTO

TCHR PE 9-12

WILLIAM P REINING

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JAMES T RICHTER

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

ANA C RIDENOUR

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

NILAISA ROSA-VAZQUEZ

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

YOHENMY A ROSARIO VERAS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

CHARLENE FLYNN ROSS

TCHR MATH 9-12

BRUCE N ROYCE JR

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

SHIRLEY A RUTTER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

JONITA SAINT-LEGER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

KEITH B SHAFFER

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

SARAH E SHELBY

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

JAMES P SKIPPER

TCHR VOC CTE MULTI MEDIA DESIG

BRANDY J SLADEK-CARSILLO

TCHR 9-12 ASSESSMENT

NICHOLAS C SMITH

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JEFFREY L SPANIERMAN

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

LYNN D SWANSON

PARA I OTHER

DONNA J TAYLOR

TCHR ESE

GLENN A TOY

TCHR PE 9-12

CRYSTAL ANN TULLIO

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

NANCY K URLING

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

TINA M VIEIRA

TCHR ESOL 9-12

JENNIFER VON PERBANDT

GUIDANCE, SCHOOL COUNSELOR - 10TH GRADE

Class of 2023 Guidance Counselor

MARYANN WOLF

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

TARA L WRIGHT

READING COACH ESSER III FUNDED

QINFANG XIANG

BOOKKEEPER HIGH SCH