Our School

Weeki Wachee Staff Directory

ALBA ABREU

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

LORE H ADESSO

TCHR 9-12 ASSESSMENT

JOHN M ALAIMO

TCHR ESE

ELIZABETH M ALBRIGHT

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

MARIA E ALCANTARA

PARA I ESOL

CAROL ANN APPLETON

TCHR VOC CTE MULTI MEDIA DESIG

DARREN T BARTLEY

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

STEVEN SHANE BASS

TCHR MUSIC 9-12

NANCY L BELTRAN

TCHR ESE

JARED ROCCO BENYOLA

TCHR MUSIC 9-12

KATHLEEN S BOUCHARD

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

SUSANN M BRADEN

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

VINCENT G BRANCACCIO

TCHR VOC CTE MULTI MEDIA DESIG

DEBRA D BROOKS

TCHR READING 9-12

JEAN G BRYCE

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

ADAM D BUCKEY

MATH 9-12 TEACHER

ASHLEY R BUCKEY

TCHR ESE

LAURA L BURGESS

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

TINA A CAVALLINO

TCHR VOC CTE MULTI MEDIA DESIG

JEFFREY S CHILDERS

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

EMILY H. CHYLINSKI

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

DAMIEN A CLARK

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

SUMMER LYNN CLARK

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

MARTIN COLLERAN

TCHR ESE

KIMBERLY CONGDON

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

CHRISTOPHER COOK

TCHR MATH 9-12

CYNTHIA COOK

TCHR READING 9-12

ROBERT D CROYLE, JR

TCHR PE 9-12

REGINALD CURTIS

CTE PARA

JASON M DALY

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

THERESA DALY

SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER

MICHAEL DEJESUS

TCHR MATH 9-12

GEORGETTE L DEUTSCH

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

GENE DEVITO

PARA ESE

MICHELLE ELFERDINK

BOOKKEEPER

Joseph Felice

TCHR ESE

LUZ FIGUEROA

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

DEBORAH J GRAY

TCHR ESE

AJ HOLMES

TCHR READING 9-12

WILLIAM J HUGHES

COMPUTER LAB MANAGER

FRANCES JACKSON

TCHR MATH 9-12

RYAN K JOHNSON

TCHR PE 9-12

SARAH E JOHNSTON

COMPUTER LAB MANAGER

KIMBERLY A JONES

TCHR PE 9-12

TIMOTHY S JORDAN

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

DONALD ELWOOD KENDALL

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

EDWARD LAROSE

PRINCIPAL

MISTY LAUSHOT

Reading

CAITLIN E LESTER

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

MARLISE LINAUER

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

LYDIA LUGO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JOSEPH EUGENE MAIORINI

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

STEVEN GAJISH MARMOL

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

ADAM D MATERNOWSKI

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

PATRICK J MCHUGH

TCHR MATH 9-12

CONCETTA MELACCIO

SECRETARY II SCH

MARGARET J MERILLO

PARA MEDIA

KIRSTEN L MIHOK

TCHR ESE

ELIZABETH R MOTTA

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MICHAEL DEAN MUNRO

TCHR MATH 9-12

ROY DEAN NEWMAN

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

DOUGLAS B OLSSON

TCHR MATH 9-12

VELAZQUEZ ZELMARY ORTIZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

THOMAS C PELLITO

TCHR ESE

STACY ANN PERKINS

SECRETARY II SCH

CHRISTOPHER S PREWITT

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

GINA MARIE PURVIS

TCHR MATH 9-12

MICHAEL JOHN QUARTO

TCHR READING 9-12

JAMES T RICHTER

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

ANA C RIDENOUR

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

DANIEL W ROGERS

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

NILAISA ROSA-VAZQUEZ

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

CHARLENE FLYNN ROSS

TCHR MATH 9-12

SHIRLEY A RUTTER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

JONITA SAINT-LEGER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

KEITH B SHAFFER

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

SARAH E SHELBY

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

J PATRICK SKIPPER

TCHR VOC CTE MULTI MEDIA DESIG

CROSS COUNTRY/TRACK COACH

JEFFREY L SPANIERMAN

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

SHANE A TARBOX

TCHR PE 9-12

NATALIE A TARR

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

DONNA J TAYLOR

TCHR ESE

CRYSTAL ANN TULLIO

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

TINA M VIEIRA

TCHR ESOL 9-12

CHRISTOPHER M VOGT

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

MARYANN WOLF

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

NANCY A WRIGHT

SECRETARY II SCH CONF

TARA L WRIGHT

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.