F.W. Springstead Staff Directory

ELLEN ALLEN

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

DENISE E ALTIMARI

TCHR READING 9-12

VINCENT L ANDERSON

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

CHARLES ZACHARY ANSPACH

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

NICOLE JEAN ASHWORTH

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

CHRISTOPHER M AURICCHIO

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

ANDREW BAKER

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

ROSEANN L BARILE

TCHR MATH 9-12

SUZANNE A BATES-MIRANDA

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

ROBERT E BEACH

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

SARAH A BELL

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

MARY R BENNETT

TCHR 9-12 ASSESSMENT

NEIL PATRICK BENOIT

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MEREDITH LISA BENVEGNA

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

KAREN M BLEHM

TCHR ESE

MARIA C BLOUIN

SECRETARY II SCH

SUSAN M BONNOYER

TCHR ESE

DIANE L BRADY

TCHR MATH 9-12

DAMION A BRAVO

TCHR ESE

KIMBERLY M BUFORD

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

DARIEN G CAC

TCHR MATH 9-12

LAURIE CAMPBELL

BOOKKEEPER HIGH SCH

DONNA M CARMACK

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

HEATHER SUE CARTER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

MICHAEL FRANK CASCIO

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

CYNDEE M CASON

TCHR ESE

WALTER CHARNESKEY

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

SUSAN G CLURMAN

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

MARIA L COSTA

PARA CLINIC

GRADY L CRAVER

TCHR MATH 9-12

LUZ-SARAHI CRUZ

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

MARIA S CRUZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

KAREN ANN CUNNINGHAM-HOWE

SECRETARY I SCH

TARA K DAGLIA

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

RICHARD DASHER

TCHR MUSIC 9-12

MICHELLE P DAVEY

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

MARIA T DAVIS

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

SAMANTHA G DEONAS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

ERYN L DIEMER

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

KATHLEEN ANN DILORENZO-FRANCIS

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

SUMER R DOULK

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

BRANDON JARED DOYLE

TCHR MATH 9-12

ERIN-ANN EDWARDS

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

ROSANNA A ESPINOSA

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

MARCO J FEOLA

TCHR VOC MARKET EDUC 9-12

SHAWN E FISHER

TCHR MATH 9-12

LINDA M FRANK

TCHR ESE

MAIRA M GARCIA

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

MICHAEL J GAROFANO

TCHR PE 9-12

PAMELA J GAUVIN

TCHR ESOL 9-12

JANET GINART-QUIJANO

TCHR MATH 9-12

KIMBERLY A GOMES

TCHR ESE

YORDAN GONZALEZ

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

TYSON G GRAHAM

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

RONICA N GUERRIER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

THOMAS JAMES GUPTON

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

AMELIA H GUTIERREZ

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

MICHAEL K HAFLIGER

TCHR MATH 9-12

JESSICA HUDSON

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JOHN C HUM

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

FRANCIS M HYNES

TCHR IN-SCHL-SUSP 9-12

JOHN L IMHOF

COOR OF IB DIPLOMA PRGM

MARITZA J JAMES

TCHR DRAMA 9-12

CATHY PAYNE JONES

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

DEBRA ANN KELLY

SECRETARY II SCH

KENNETH EARL HUGHES KELLY

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

GRACE M KINSELLA-GORDON

TCHR VOC MARKET EDUC 9-12

DUSTIN T KUPCIK

TCHR PE 9-12

ROSE M LARSON

PARA MEDIA

JONATHAN D LEVY

TCHR MATH 9-12

KENDRA LYNN MALCOLM BAKER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

KARA MANCE

TCHR PE 9-12

STEVEN GAJISH MARMOL

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

NANCY MASON

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

MATTHEW THOMAS MCGARRY

TCHR PE 9-12

DENNIS JASON MCNERNEY

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

WALKIRIA D MONTERO

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

LOIS MORMANDO

PARA ESE

JAY MARK M PANNOZZO

TCHR MATH 9-12

DANA L PEARCE

PRINCIPAL HIGH SCHOOL

MARK A PENNINGTON

TCHR MUSIC 9-12

MATTHEW PERLEGIS

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

LISA ANN PICCOLO

SECRETARY II SCH

ELIZABETH W PIERCE

TCHR VOC HLTH OCC 9-12

JENNIFER L PROKOP

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSELOR IB

MICHAEL A PUCCI

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

REBECCA A PUSTA

TCHR DRAMA 9-12

CHANDELLE C REESE

TCHR MATH 9-12

SARAH EDITH REYES

SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER

EVELYN RIOS

SECRETARY II SCH

MILVA RODRIGUEZ

PARA I ESOL

NICOLE RODRIGUEZ

OFFICE CLERK

BETH ANN RUBIN

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

FRANK G RUSSOMANO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

REBEKAL SAMUEL

TCHR MATH 9-12

EDWIN SANTIAGO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

CARMELA C SARDOGAN

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

MARY SCHNEIDER

TCHR ESE

DANIEL SCOTT

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

MARYANN TONI SCOTT

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

LORIANNE M SIM

TCHR MATH 9-12

DENNIS E SOPONYAI

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

NICHOLAS RYAN STENSTROM

TCHR ART 9-12

NICOLE R STROUD

SECRETARY II SCH CONF

MARIA D SUFFICOOL

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

VANESSA L SUFFICOOL

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

SHANE P SULLIVAN

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

CRAIG S SWARTOUT

TCHR PE 9-12

TAMMY M SWARTOUT

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

DARRYL L SWEETWINE

TCHR ROTC/MIL TRNG 9-12

KYRA D TAAFFE

TCHR READING 9-12

ELYZA TAYLOR

TCHR READING 9-12

MARA VALDESPINO

SECRETARY II SCH

REGINA VANLOW

TCHR MATH 9-12

REBECCA L VONADA

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

WILLIAM J VONADA

TCHR VOC MARKET EDUC 9-12

ROBERT R WALDEN

TCHR PE 9-12

SHELBY L WAYMIRE

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

JOHN WEAVER

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

TYRONE D WILLIAMS

TCHR ROTC/MIL TRNG 9-12

ROBERT CT WILSON

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

ELANA N WOOD

PARA ESE

BRANDON J WRIGHT

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

MICHAEL LAWRENCE ZUCCOLO

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12