This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Our School

F.W. Springstead Staff Directory

ELLEN ALLEN

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

LIZAN ALLEYNE-BATTICK

TCHR MATH 9-12

VINCENT L ANDERSON

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

CHARLES ZACHARY ANSPACH

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

NICOLE JEAN ASHWORTH

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

CHRISTOPHER M AURICCHIO

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

ROSEANN L BARILE

TCHR MATH 9-12

MARITZA BARRETO

SECRETARY II SCH

SUZANNE A BATES-MIRANDA

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

SHAUN MICHAEL BECKER

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

SARAH A BELL

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

MARY R BENNETT

TCHR 9-12 ASSESSMENT

EMILY ROSE BESS

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

MARIA C BLOUIN

SECRETARY II SCH

DIANE L BRADY

TCHR MATH 9-12

KIMBERLY M BUFORD

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

PEYTON LEA BURNS

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

DONNA M CARMACK

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

HEATHER SUE CARTER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

JESSICA ROSE CLARK

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

SUSAN G CLURMAN

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

MARIA L COSTA

PARA CLINIC

LUZ-SARAHI CRUZ

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

MARIA S CRUZ

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

KAREN ANN CUNNINGHAM-HOWE

SECRETARY I SCH

RICHARD DASHER

TCHR MUSIC 9-12

STEVEN M DAVEY

TCHR READING 9-12

ALINA ANNE DEAN

TCHR ESE

NANCY J DEBUQUE

TCHR MATH 9-12

KATHLEEN ANN DILORENZO-FRANCIS

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

LEIGH A DIXON

TCHR ESE

BRANDON JARED DOYLE

TCHR MATH 9-12

ERIN-ANN EDWARDS

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

JEFFREY R ERB

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

ROSANNA A ESPINOSA

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

MARCO J FEOLA

TCHR VOC MARKET EDUC 9-12

SHAWN E FISHER

TCHR MATH 9-12

LINDA M FRANK

TCHR ESE

MAIRA M GARCIA

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

ANDREW L GAREY

J.V. BOYS BASKETBALL COACH

MICHAEL J GAROFANO

TCHR PE 9-12

PAMELA J GAUVIN

TCHR ESOL 9-12

JANET GINART-QUIJANO

TCHR MATH 9-12

KIMBERLY A GOMES

TCHR ESE

YORDAN GONZALEZ

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

RONICA N GUERRIER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

AMELIA H GUTIERREZ

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

MICHAEL K HAFLIGER

TCHR MATH 9-12

SARAH HEAD

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

SHANNON MARIE HEROD

CHEERLEADER COACH

ASHLEY HEROLD

TCHR ESE

PAUL SHURTLEFF HOYT

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

JOHN C HUM

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

VICTORIA ELIZABETH HUNT

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

JESSICA LYNN HURD

BOOKKEEPER HIGH SCH

JOHN L IMHOF

COOR OF IB DIPLOMA PRGM

MARITZA J JAMES

TCHR READING 9-12

MARIA D JUSTINIANO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

DEBRA ANN KELLY

SECRETARY II SCH

KENNETH EARL HUGHES KELLY

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

SUSAN B KELLY

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

GRACE M KINSELLA-GORDON

TCHR VOC MARKET EDUC 9-12

ANDREA KNESER

VOLLEYBALL HEAD COACH

DUSTIN T KUPCIK

TCHR PE 9-12

MICHAEL A LAROCCA

WRESTLING HEAD COACH

ROSE M LARSON

PARA MEDIA

KYRA D LEONARD

TCHR ESE

KENDRA LYNN MALCOLM BAKER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

KARA MANCE

TCHR PE 9-12

RICHARD E MARKFORD

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCHOOL

NANCY MASON

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

MATTHEW THOMAS MCGARRY

TCHR ESE, BOYS BASKETBALL HEAD COACH

DENNIS JASON MCNERNEY

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

LOIS MORMANDO

PARA ESE

JOEL A MYERS

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY COACH

HECTOR L ORTIZ

J.V. SOFTBALL COACH

DANA L PEARCE

PRINCIPAL HIGH SCHOOL

MARK A PENNINGTON

TCHR MUSIC 9-12

LISA ANN PICCOLO

SECRETARY II SCH

ELIZABETH W PIERCE

TCHR VOC HLTH OCC 9-12

JENNIFER L PROKOP

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

MICHAEL A PUCCI

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

REBECCA A PUSTA

TCHR DRAMA 9-12

LYNN P REARDON

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

CHANDELLE C REESE

TCHR MATH 9-12

SARAH EDITH REYES

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

EVELYN RIOS

SECRETARY II SCH

MILVA RODRIGUEZ

PARA I ESOL

DANIEL ROMERO

TCHR MATH 9-12

FRANK G RUSSOMANO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

LESLIE M SAKSER

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

REBEKAL SAMUEL

TCHR MATH 9-12

AUTUMN THERESA SANTORO

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

CARMELA C SARDOGAN

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

MARY SCHNEIDER

TCHR ESE

JANEEN G SCOATES

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MARYANN TONI SCOTT

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

LORIANNE M SIM

TCHR MATH 9-12

RANDALL DEAN SMITH

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

DENNIS E SOPONYAI

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

NICHOLAS RYAN STENSTROM

TCHR ART 9-12

NICOLE R STROUD

SECRETARY II SCH CONF

MARIA D SUFFICOOL

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

VANESSA L SUFFICOOL

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

SHANE P SULLIVAN

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

CRAIG S SWARTOUT

TCHR PE 9-12, SOFTBALL HEAD COACH

TAMMY M SWARTOUT

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

DARRYL L SWEETWINE

TCHR ROTC/MIL TRNG 9-12

SHARON ALFORD SWONGER

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

LESLI K TARR

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

BRETT A TEITELMAN

TCHR PE 9-12

MARA VALDESPINO

SECRETARY II SCH

RALPH VANLOW

TCHR MATH 9-12

REGINA VANLOW

TCHR MATH 9-12

REBECCA L VONADA

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

MARIA T WAGNER

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

JOHN WEAVER

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

PAULINE V WILCOX

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

TYRONE D WILLIAMS

TCHR ROTC/MIL TRNG 9-12

ROBERT CT WILSON

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

BRANDON J WRIGHT

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12