This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Our School

Nature Coast Staff Directory

GWEN MARIE ANDERSON

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

TREVOR B BARLOW

TCHR VOC COMMERCIAL ART 9-12

AYLEN YURANYS BAUTA

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

BOMBINO ADAYS BAUTA

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

SHAIZEY S BEACH

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

MEREDITH LISA BENVEGNA

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

BARRY BEYERL

TCHR VOC AUTO MECHANICS 9-12

KENNETH BORDONABA

PARA I OTHER

KRISTINE K BROWN

TCHR MATH 9-12

THOMAS A BROWN, II

TCHR MATH 9-12

GARY D BUEL

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

GENELLE BURGAN

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

BEVERLY J BUSHELL

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

SUSAN N CARROLL

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

WILLIAM J CARROLL

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

CYNDEE M CASON

TCHR ESE

GREGORY CHAMPAGNE

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

WALTER CHARNESKEY

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

LORI ANN CLEARY

TCHR PE 9-12

RICHARD H CONKLIN

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

ADANISE CRUZ-TAVAREZ

TCHR FORGN LANG 9-12

MELINDA K DEESE

SECRETARY II SCH CONF

JOSEPH DIBATTISTA

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MARIANNE C DOMICO

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

JUSTEN E EARLY

TCHR VOC IT 9-12

GINA M ERBE

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

JARAD FENNELL

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

TARA M FERLITA

TCHR MATH 9-12

HEATHER M FINCHER

TCHR MATH 9-12

NOREEN FISKE

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

DAVID L FOSTER

TCHR ESE

H EDWARD FRY

TCHR ENGINEERING & MANUFACTURE

STANLEY GARTHWAIT

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

EMILY S GORE

TCHR PE 9-12

KATHLEEN CAROL GOVEDICH

TEEN PARENT NURSERY ASST

JEANETTE M HARRIS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

KELLI L HILGERS

TCHR MATH 9-12

RICHARD O HOMER

TCHR IN-SCHL-SUSP 9-12

BEVERLY J HUNTER

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

CORY JOHNS

TCHR PE 9-12

KRYSTI L JOHNS

TCHR ESE

COURTNEY J JUDD

SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER

THERESA B KAYLOR

TCHR VOC HLTH OCC 9-12

LINDA ANN KELLY

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

TANIA L KELLY

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

ROBERT F KRETZER

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

VIRGINIA V KRETZER

BOOKKEEPER HIGH SCH

FIVIA L LAFFITTE-FEINBERG

SECRETARY II SCH

WAYNE L LAMAGNO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

DANNY C LAMBERT

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

SUZZANNE LAMLE

TCHR ESE

TRAVIS L LAMLE

TCHR PE 9-12

THOMAS D LANGLEY

TCHR MATH 9-12

JODI R LAROCCA

TCHR 9-12 ASSESSMENT

STACEE L LAROSE

TEEN PARENT NURSERY ASST

RICHARD WARREN LAUGHLIN

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

CHARLES R LIGGETT, II

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

DAVID C LIPTAK

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

PAMELA Y LODER

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

PATRICIA A LONERGAN

TCHR TEEN PARENTING

RAJESH B MAHBUBANI

TCHR MATH 9-12

JOSANDRA L MANER

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

ALYSSA MARIE MARANO

TCHR MATH 9-12

LISA ANN MASSERIO

TCHR READING 9-12

PAMELA J MERRILL

SECRETARY II SCH

ALEXANDRA DENISE MICHALICKA

TCHR CRIMINAL JUSTICE

MARGUERITE U MIELE

TCHR READING 9-12

ERIC L MILHOLLAND

TCHR MATH 9-12

YULONDA CLARRETTA MILLER

TEEN PARENT NURSERY ASST

NATASHA MIRANDA

SECRETARY II SCH

AMIEE S MOON

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

FRANCIS PATRICK MOONAN, JR

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

LUCILLE M MOSKAL-KETCHAM

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

DANIEL W MURPHY

PARA AUTO MECHANICS

MARK OWEN MURRAY

PARA I OTHER

PATRICIA A NATIELLO

TEEN PARENT NURSERY ASST

TONI-ANN NOYES

PRINCIPAL HIGH SCHOOL

JACK PATRICK O'GRADY

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

KILAH LOUISE OWENS

PARA VOC ESE

SHERI L PADGETT

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

MICHAEL ROBERT PALMER

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

VERNON K PARHAM

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

DEBRA EVERT PAULAVAGE

TCHR VOC HLTH OCC 9-12

KRISTIN L PEEPLES

TCHR ON ADMIN ASSIGNMENT

DAVID M PISARCIK

TCHR PE 9-12

ROSEMARIE POLUCHOWICZ

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

KERRY ANNE RASMUSSEN

TEEN PARENT NURSERY ASST

KAREN L RAWSON

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

WILLIAM J RAWSON

TCHR ART 9-12

PAMELA J REVENNAUGH

TEEN PARENT HEAD OF NURSERY

ADRIANA M REYES

PARA I ESOL

MICHAEL S RICHTER, II

TCHR CULINARY ARTS

MILAGRO RIVERA-CASTRO

SECRETARY II SCH

CHRISTA E ROBERSON

TCHR MATH 9-12

AALIYAH S ROBERTS

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

JUSTIN A SALAS

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

VICKI L SCHLUM-HUGHES

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

ROBERT LEON SCHOU

TCHR AEROSPACE

ISA MARIE SELG

SECRETARY II SCH

DEBRA G STENSTROM

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

KRISTINE K VOYLES

SECRETARY II SCH

JENNIFER LYNN WADDELL

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

IAN M WALD

TCHR VOC DIGITAL PRODUCTION 9-

CECILIA A WALKER

TCHR READING 9-12

DANA LYNN WALKER

TCHR MATH 9-12

ALICIA DENISE WHITE

SECRETARY II SCH

SHEENA PATRICE WILLIAMS

COMPUTER LAB MANAGER

JOSEPH J WRIGHT

TCHR VOC ELECTRICAL TECH 9-12

KATHLEEN MAHONEY YEMM

TCHR DRAMA 9-12

STEPHEN G ZAFER

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12