Hernando High Staff Directory

FREDERICK P AHRENS

TCHR VOC AGRI BUS 9-12

JOSEPH AUGHTMAN

TCHR ESE

ROBIN E BAILEY

PARA AUTO MECHANICS

LORE D BAIN

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MIKE D BAINUM

TCHR CULINARY ARTS

SHAWN C BINGHAM

TCHR PE 9-12

KEVIN M BITTINGER

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

LEECHELE U BOOKER

PRINCIPAL HIGH SCHOOL

KEVIN J BRANCATO

TCHR VOC AUTO MECHANICS 9-12

DEBRA A BRINSON

SECRETARY II SCH

JESSICA L BRUNS

TCHR ESE

TRAVIS LEE BRUNS

TCHR ESE

BRENDA SUE BURBACK

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

RODNEY A BYRD

TCHR PE 9-12

REGINA SOSA CABRERA

TCHR MATH 9-12

KIRSTEN AVA CAMPBELL

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

JOHN CAPEL JR

COMPUTER LAB MANAGER

HEIDI A CARSON

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

LINDA COCO

TCHR ESE

LYNN F CRAWFORD

PARA I ESOL

JAMES CRIGGER

TCHR ROTC/MIL TRNG 9-12

THERESE B DAVIS

SECRETARY II SCH

ASHLEY LYN DAY

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

KENNETH DAY III

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

BOBBI R DELL

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

VICTOR J DELL

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

JOHN DAVID DIEHL

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

JENNIFER B DILL

TCHR VOC OTHER

CASEY A ELLIS

TCHR PE 9-12

LORENZO LEE FIELDS

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

HUGH E FLOURNOY JR

TCHR ROTC/MIL TRNG 9-12

SAMUEL L FORRESTER

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JULIAN M FULWIDER

PARA VOC ESE

LISA A GALANTE

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

JESSICA T GAY

BOOKKEEPER HIGH SCH

SANDRA L GOMEZ

PARA ESE

JANICE F GREENE

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

MARK C GRIFFITH

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

CHARLOTTE G HANNAWAY

SCHOOL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL

JOSEPH S HARRIN JR

TCHR MUSIC 9-12

JAMIE A HARRIS

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH 3

DAVID A HIBBERT

TCHR VOC PAINTING

NANCY A JACOBS

TCHR READING 9-12

TASHONNA JAMES

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

FLORENCE A KAVANAGH

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

ROBERT A KAZMIER

TCHR ESE

ASHLEY DAWN KELTON

TCHR MATH 9-12

APRIL LA BELLE

TCHR ESE

JEFFREY D LAING

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

STACEE L LAROSE

TEEN PARENT NURSERY ASST

RICHARD WARREN LAUGHLIN

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

JENNIFER GOSS LEE

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

MARK E LEE

TCHR PE 9-12

CARIANNE WINTER LEGG

SECRETARY II SCH

YVONNE J LEVANDOWSKI

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

MASON R LEWIS

TCHR VOC CYBER SECURITY

SUSAN K LINK

PARA MEDIA

SUE CAROL LISK

TCHR LANG ARTS 9-12

NANCY CAROL LITTLEFIELD

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

JAVIEN J MANER

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

DONALD M MCNAUGHTON

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

DIANA I MELENDEZ

TCHR ESOL 9-12

BRAD M MERSCHBACH

ASST PRINCIPAL HIGH SCH

HEATHER M MICHAELS

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

SHARON D MILLER

TEEN PARENT HEAD OF NURSERY

DWAYNE A MOBLEY

TCHR MATH 9-12

TAYLOR E NELSON

TCHR MATH 9-12

MICHAEL D NICHOLSON

TCHR ART 9-12

KATHLEEN FRY NOVAS

PARA ESE 1 ON 1

ROBIN ANGELA PASELIO

TCHR MATH 9-12

WILLIAM EDWARD PEARCE

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

CHERYL D PLATT

TCHR MATH 9-12

MEGAN PLATT

TCHR MATH 9-12

MICHAEL D PROVOST

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

DANIELLE J PUGH

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

WILLIAM ALBEERT ROBERTSON

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH II

NICHOLAS A RODRIGUEZ

TCHR MATH 9-12

SUSANNA ROSARIO

TCHR READING 9-12

JULIA SALVATO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

THOMAS SALVATO

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

HERMAN SCRIVEN

TCHR VOC BUS ED 9-12

TERI L SELLERS

SECRETARY II SCH

ERIN L SITTIG

SECRETARY II SCH

REBECCA M SMITH

TCHR READING 9-12

RICHARD A SMITH

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

STEPHEN L STOKES

TCHR SCIENCE 9-12

COLLEEN MARIE TALPA

TCHR 9-12 ASSESSMENT

DOUGLAS R THOMPSON

ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS TECH I

MELISSA E THOMPSON

OFFICE CLERK

MICHELLE A TOLAND

SECRETARY II SCH

CRISTINA D TORRES VELAZQUEZ

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

SHANNON M WEIGL

SECRETARY II SCH CONF

TIMOTHY A WHATLEY

TCHR SOC STUDIES 9-12

MELODY L WHITAKER

CERT. SCHOOL COUNSEL.9-12

BRIAN K WILLIAMS

TCHR ESE